Is Hill Country Fare Dum Dums Assorted Lollipops Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Keep In A Cool, Dry Place Dum Dums Is A Registered Trademark Of Spangler Candy Company, Bryan, Oh 43506 Usa Contains: Packed In A Facility That Processes Milk, Egg, Soy, Wheat, Peanuts, Tree , See More
Check Hill Country Fare Dum Dums Assorted Lollipops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Dum Dums Assorted Lollipops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Dum Dums Assorted Lollipops is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


