Is Hill Country Fare Frozen Apple Juice Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Apple Juice, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).

Check Hill Country Fare Frozen Apple Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Frozen Apple Juice is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Juice · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep