Is Hill Country Fare Frozen Apple Juice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated Apple Juice, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).
Check Hill Country Fare Frozen Apple Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Frozen Apple Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Frozen Apple Juice is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Juice · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


