Is Hill Country Fare Frozen Limeade Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Concentrated Lime Juice, Lime Pulp, Sugar Syrup, Lime Oil.

Check Hill Country Fare Frozen Limeade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusAcidicTangySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go