Is Hill Country Fare Fruit Cocktail in Extra Light Syrup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Peaches, Diced Pears, Water, Grapes, Corn Syrup, Pineapple Segments, Halved Cherries Artificially Colored Red With Carmine, Sugar

Check Hill Country Fare Fruit Cocktail in Extra Light Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Fruit Cocktail in Extra Light Syrup is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping