Is Hill Country Fare Fruit Punch Hydration Sports Drink 12 oz Bottles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, GUM ARABIC, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, SODIUM CITRATE, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, FD&C RED NO.40.

Check Hill Country Fare Fruit Punch Hydration Sports Drink 12 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Fruit Punch Hydration Sports Drink 12 oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go