Is Hill Country Fare Fruit Punch Soda 12 oz Cans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (A ), Gum Acacia, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin, Brominated Soybean Oil, Blue 1

Check Hill Country Fare Fruit Punch Soda 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Fruit Punch Soda 12 oz Cans is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go