Is Hill Country Fare Garlic Powder Value Pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC POWDER.
Check Hill Country Fare Garlic Powder Value Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Garlic Powder Value Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Garlic Powder Value Pack is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


