Is Hill Country Fare Garlic Salt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, GARLIC, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING).

Check Hill Country Fare Garlic Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Garlic Salt is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingGrillingMeal Prep