Is Hill Country Fare Greek Blended Plain Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strained Yogurt (cultured Pasteurized Grade A Fat Free Milk, Line And. Active Cultures (s. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus And L Casei). Contains: Milk.
Check Hill Country Fare Greek Blended Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Greek Blended Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Greek Blended Plain is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSnackingSmoothie


