Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hill Country Fare Ground Beef Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Beef.

Check Hill Country Fare Ground Beef against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Ground Beef is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling
Oat Free? Hill Country Fare Ground Beef | Spoonful