Is Hill Country Fare Gummi Worms Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, CANOLA), CARNAUBA LEAF WAX (TO PREVENT STICKING), RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1.
Check Hill Country Fare Gummi Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Gummi Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Gummi Worms is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


