Is Hill Country Fare Hickory Sliced Half Buffet Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured With Water, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Hill Country Fare Hickory Sliced Half Buffet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Hickory Sliced Half Buffet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Vacuum Pack Sliced Bacon, LBoard Retail Sugar Pickle Hickory Smoked
Wright Brand Hickory Real Wood Smoked Thick Cut Sliced Bacon, 24 oz Stack Pack
Great Value Naturally Hickory Smoked Thick Cut Sliced Bacon, 16 oz
Kirkland Signature Bacon Sliced Naturally Hickory Smoked
Great Value Naturally Hickory Smoked Sliced Bacon, 12 oz
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


