Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hill Country Fare Honey Smoked Thin Sliced Uncured Ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Water, Honey, Less Than 2% Of: Sugar, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Potassium Chloride, Vinegar, Cultured Celery Juice Powder, Cherry Powder.

Check Hill Country Fare Honey Smoked Thin Sliced Uncured Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Honey Smoked Thin Sliced Uncured Ham is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Hill Country Fare Honey Smoked Thin Sliced Uncured Ham | Spoonful