Is Hill Country Fare Imitation Vanilla Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vanilla Flavor (propylene Glycol, Water, Natural And Artifical Flavors, Sugar, Caramel And Caramel Color), Caramel Color.
Check Hill Country Fare Imitation Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Imitation Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


