Is Hill Country Fare Imitation Vanilla Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vanilla Flavor (propylene Glycol, Water, Natural And Artifical Flavors, Sugar, Caramel And Caramel Color), Caramel Color.
Check Hill Country Fare Imitation Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Imitation Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


