Is Hill Country Fare Instant Vanilla Pudding Mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (CONTAINS PROPYL GALLATE AND CITRIC ACID AS ANTIOXIDANTS), NONFAT DRY MILK, PALM OIL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check Hill Country Fare Instant Vanilla Pudding Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Instant Vanilla Pudding Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Instant Vanilla Pudding Mix is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking


