Is Hill Country Fare Lemon Herbal Tea Bags Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Grass (Cymbopogon Citratus).

Check Hill Country Fare Lemon Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Lemon Herbal Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast