Is Hill Country Fare Lemon Pepper Value Size Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, ONION, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC, LEMON FLAVOR (SUGAR, CONCENTRATED LEMON OIL, CITRAL, SILICON DIOXIDE [ANTICAKING]), SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING), YELLOW 5.

Check Hill Country Fare Lemon Pepper Value Size against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Lemon Pepper Value Size is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusPepperySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Hill Country Fare Lemon Pepper Value Size | Spoonful