Is Hill Country Fare Luncheon Meat Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham And Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Spices, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Hill Country Fare Luncheon Meat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Luncheon Meat is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking