Is Hill Country Fare Mandarin Oranges Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarin Oranges, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid.
Check Hill Country Fare Mandarin Oranges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Mandarin Oranges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Kite Hill, Yogurt Almond Milk Plain Unsweetened, 16 Ounce
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 45 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SweetCitrusMild
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


