Is Hill Country Fare Marshmallows Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, WATER, DEXTROSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE.
Check Hill Country Fare Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Marshmallows is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping


