Is Hill Country Fare Mashed Potatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Whole Milk, Butter (Sweet Cream, Salt), Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Black Pepper

Check Hill Country Fare Mashed Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Mashed Potatoes is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep