Is Hill Country Fare Mesquite Smoked Thin Sliced Turkey Breast Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, Water, Less Than 2% Of: Sugar, Potassium Chloride, Potato Starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Sodium Phosphates, Vinegar, Cultured Celery Juice Powder, Cherry Powder, Natural Mesquite Smoke Flavor
Check Hill Country Fare Mesquite Smoked Thin Sliced Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Mesquite Smoked Thin Sliced Turkey Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Mesquite Smoked Thin Sliced Turkey Breast is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


