Is Hill Country Fare Mexican Hot Style Tomato Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, SALT, DEHYDRATED JALAPENOS, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Hill Country Fare Mexican Hot Style Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Mexican Hot Style Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
Hunt's 100% Natural Tomato Sauce - 15oz
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Mexican Hot Style Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


