Is Hill Country Fare Mild Diced Tomatoes & Green Chilies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES, WATER, DICED GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (A FIRMING AGENT), CITRIC ACID, CILANTRO, SPICES.

Check Hill Country Fare Mild Diced Tomatoes & Green Chilies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Mild Diced Tomatoes & Green Chilies is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Salsa · Can

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMeal Prep