Is Hill Country Fare Minced Garlic In Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID.

Check Hill Country Fare Minced Garlic In Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Minced Garlic In Oil is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping