Is Hill Country Fare Minced Garlic In Oil Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID.
Check Hill Country Fare Minced Garlic In Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Minced Garlic In Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 45 Oz
Country Crock Plant Butter With Olive Oil
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
Country Crock Plant Butter With Avocado Oil
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Minced Garlic In Oil is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


