Is Hill Country Fare Miniature Marshmallows Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, WATER, DEXTROSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE.

Check Hill Country Fare Miniature Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Miniature Marshmallows is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Candy · Cube

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Hill Country Fare Miniature Marshmallows | Spoonful