Is Hill Country Fare Mixed Berry Sports Drink 12 oz Bottles Soy Free?

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, GUM ARABIC, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, FD&C BLUE NO.1.
Check Hill Country Fare Mixed Berry Sports Drink 12 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Mixed Berry Sports Drink 12 oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Strawberry Banana - 16 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Mixed Berry Sports Drink 12 oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


