Is Hill Country Fare No Sugar Added Pineapple Chunks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE.

Check Hill Country Fare No Sugar Added Pineapple Chunks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare No Sugar Added Pineapple Chunks is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal PrepTopping