Is Hill Country Fare Orange Juice with Calcium Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice from Concentrate (Water, Orange Juice Concentrate), Calcium Citrate (Ingredients Not Found in Regular Orange Juice)(Calcium Source).

Check Hill Country Fare Orange Juice with Calcium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Orange Juice with Calcium is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep