Is Hill Country Fare Orange Juice with Calcium Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice from Concentrate (Water, Orange Juice Concentrate), Calcium Citrate (Ingredients Not Found in Regular Orange Juice)(Calcium Source).
Check Hill Country Fare Orange Juice with Calcium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Orange Juice with Calcium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Orange Juice with Calcium is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep


