Is Hill Country Fare Peas & Carrots Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN PEAS, WATER, CARROTS, SUGAR, SALT.

Check Hill Country Fare Peas & Carrots against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Peas & Carrots is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side Dish