Is Hill Country Fare Pistachio Instant Pudding Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ALMONDS ROASTED IN SAFFLOWER OIL, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, PISTACHIOS ROASTED IN SAFFLOWER OIL, SALT, NONFAT DRY MILK, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (CONTAINS PROPYL GALLATE AND CITRIC ACID AS ANTIOXIDANTS), PALM OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check Hill Country Fare Pistachio Instant Pudding Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Pistachio Instant Pudding Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Pistachio Instant Pudding Mix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Powder


