Is Hill Country Fare Pork Tamales Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Masa (Masa (Corn, Water, Lime), Lard, Salt, Paprika), Filling (Pork, Pork Broth, Chile Powder, Cumin, Guajillo Peppers, Salt, Garlic)

Check Hill Country Fare Pork Tamales against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Pork Tamales is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking