Is Hill Country Fare Pure Baking Soda Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium Bicarbonate.
Check Hill Country Fare Pure Baking Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Pure Baking Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Pure Baking Soda is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


