Is Hill Country Fare Regular Pork Sausage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Salt, Sugar, Spices, Brown Sugar, Spice Extractives, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid And Bht.

Check Hill Country Fare Regular Pork Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Meaty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingBreakfastSandwich