Is Hill Country Fare Root Beer Soda 12 oz Cans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Potassium Benzoate (A ), Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Gum Acacia, Quillaia Extract

Check Hill Country Fare Root Beer Soda 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Root Beer Soda 12 oz Cans is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Can, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking