No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Hill Country Fare Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Hill Country Fare Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Chips · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping
Soy Free? Hill Country Fare Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips | Spoonful