Is Hill Country Fare Sliced Hickory Smoked Bacon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured with Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Hill Country Fare Sliced Hickory Smoked Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Sliced Hickory Smoked Bacon is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking
Oat Free? Hill Country Fare Sliced Hickory Smoked Bacon | Spoonful