Is Hill Country Fare Split Grilling Chicken Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken

Check Hill Country Fare Split Grilling Chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Split Grilling Chicken is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch