Is Hill Country Fare Split Grilling Chicken Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken
Check Hill Country Fare Split Grilling Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Split Grilling Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Morton Nature’s Seasons Seasoning Blend – Savory Blend of Spices for Lighter Fare - Fish, Vegetables, Salads and Chicken Seasoning, 7.5 OZ Canister
All Natural Al Fresco Country Style Chicken Breakfast Sausage
Trader Joe's Wine Country Chicken Salad
Famous Dave’s® Country Roast Chicken Seasoning 5.25 oz. Shaker
Country Style Never Any! Chicken Breakfast Sausage
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Split Grilling Chicken is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


