Is Hill Country Fare Strawberry Jam Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid And Fruit Pectin

Check Hill Country Fare Strawberry Jam against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Strawberry Jam is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping