Is Hill Country Fare Sugar Free Raspberry Gelatin Dessert Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GELATIN, MALTODEXTRIN, ADIPIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), POTASSIUM CITRATE (CONTROLS ACIDITY), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SODIUM CITRATE (CONTROLS ACIDITY), ASPARTAME* (SWEETENER), RED 40, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENER), SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, BENZYL ALCOHOL, TRIETHYL CITRATE, CARAMEL COLOR, LACTIC ACID, DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE (PREVENTS FOAM), BLUE 1.

Check Hill Country Fare Sugar Free Raspberry Gelatin Dessert Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Sugar Free Raspberry Gelatin Dessert Mix is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go