Is Hill Country Fare Sweet Treats Chocolate Ice Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, sugar, high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, cocoa processed with alkali, whey, cream, skim milk, maltodextrin, less than 2% of: propylene glycol monoesters, mono & diglycerides, guar gum, cellulose gum, carrageenan.
Check Hill Country Fare Sweet Treats Chocolate Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Sweet Treats Chocolate Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Sweet Treats Chocolate Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


