Is Hill Country Fare Sweet Treats Cream Pops Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Buttermilk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey, Skim Milk, Contains 2% or Less of Natural and Artificial Flavors, Cream, Citric Acid, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Mono and Diglycerides, Carob Bean Gum, Tara Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Polysorbate 80, Caramel Color 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Annatto Extract for Color, Vitamin A Palmitate.
Check Hill Country Fare Sweet Treats Cream Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Sweet Treats Cream Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Sweet Treats Cream Pops is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Stick, Frozen


