Is Hill Country Fare Sweet Treats Junior Pops Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Contains 1% or Less of Natural and Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1.
Check Hill Country Fare Sweet Treats Junior Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Sweet Treats Junior Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Sweet Treats Junior Pops is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


