Is Hill Country Fare Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, Water, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Potato Starch, Sugar, Cultured Celery Juice Powder, Carrageenan, Potassium Choloride, Sodium Phosphates, Vinegar, Cherry Powder.
Check Hill Country Fare Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


