Is Hill Country Fare Turkey Breast Value Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, White Turkey Meat, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Dextrose, Potassium Lactate, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Flavoring.
Check Hill Country Fare Turkey Breast Value Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Turkey Breast Value Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Turkey Breast Value Pack is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch


